Beispiel-Seite

ReceptionBay Plaza CinemaFloor 2MondayLakewood CinemaLounge BarNorth Park TheatreTuesdayFloor 4Old Capitol ArtsWednesdaySpeakers RoomMusic HallThursdayCampus GreenFridaySaturdaySunday
07.00
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00
11.00
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Zumba
Beginners
08.00
09.00
Emma Brown

Martial Arts
09.00
10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner

Only Lovers
Comedy
09.00
10.42
Free Entry
102 min.
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00
11.00
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Zumba
Advanced
08.00
09.00
Emma Brown

To The Moon
Action
09.00
10.45
Free Entry
105 min.

Food and Drinks
09.00
12.30
Free Entry

Finding Dino
Animation
11.00
12.26
Free Entry
86 min.

Martial Arts
11.00
12.45
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate

Boxing
MMA beginners
11.00
13.00
Robert Bandana

Coffee Break
Catering
12.30
14.00
Free Entry
90 min.

Body Works
13.00
14.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels

Boxing
MMA all levels
13.00
14.00
Robert Bandana
CrossFit
Weightlifting
07.00
09.00
Kevin Nomak
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00
12.00
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Robert Duncan
09.00
10.15
Performance

Martial Arts
09.00
10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner

Big Ones
Concert
09.00
12.30
$60 Entry
210 min.

Under 16's to be accompanied by an adult.

Janice Watson
10.15
11.30
Performance

Power Fitness
11.00
12.45
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner

Donna Wright
11.30
12.45
Performance

Body Building
Weightlifting
12.30
14.00
Kevin Nomak

Coffee Break
Catering
12.30
14.00
Free Entry
90 min.

Elizabeth Wallace
12.45
14.00
Performance
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00
09.00
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00
11.00
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
08.00
09.00
General Information
09.00
12.00
Registration and General Information

Grand Orchestra
Concert
09.00
12.10
$50 ticket
190 min.

With special guest Kevin Numan and Markus Smith.

Coffee Break
Catering
12.30
14.00
Free Entry
90 min.

General Information
13.30
15.00
Registration and General Information

Only Lovers
Comedy
14.00
15.42
Free Entry
102 min.
Martial Arts
09.00
10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.

Captain Legend
Action
09.00
10.40
Free Entry
100 min.

Crisis Archives
10.00
12.00
Screening

Carnival
Horror
11.00
12.26
$10 Entry
86 min.

Zumba
Beginners
11.00
13.00
Emma Brown

Power Fitness
11.00
14.00
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Market Overview Symposium
12.00
13.15
Screening

Metropolis
Concert
12.30
16.30
$50 ticket
240 min.

With special guest Kevin Numan and Markus Smith.

CrossFit
Beginners
13.00
15.00
Kevin Nomak

Impact Investing
13.15
14.40
Screening

Cardio Fitness
High impact
15.00
15.45
Mark Moreau

Nola Sollars
15.30
17.15
Performance

Cardio Fitness
Low impact
16.00
17.00
Mark Moreau

Carnival
Horror
16.30
17.56
$10 Entry
86 min.

Zumba
Zumba dance
17.00
18.30
Emma Brown
Who Leads World Economic Rebound
09.00
10.15
Panel with Ann Perkins

Taxes From Prices
10.15
11.30
Panel with Robin Landrum

Gold Standard Overview
11.30
13.30
Panel with Robin Watson, Chris Prochaska and Shawn Georges

Body Building
Weightlifting
12.30
14.00
Kevin Nomak

Big Data Symposium
13.30
14.15
Panel with Josh Kowalsky

Boxing
Thai boxing
14.00
15.00
Robert Bandana

Case Studies in RCT's
14.15
16.15
Panel with Helena Howington, Frank Kasper and John Williams

Zumba
Preschool class
15.00
16.00
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
Martial Arts
09.00
12.45
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.

Boxing
Boxing class
11.00
13.00
Robert Bandana
BoxingReaction time training with sparring partners.
10.00
11.00
The Pirate Bay
Animation
11.00
12.25
Free Entry
85 min.

Power Fitness
11.00
12.45
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner

Boxing
Boxing class
11.00
13.00
Robert Bandana

Coffee Break
Catering
12.30
14.00
Free Entry
90 min.

Body Works
13.00
14.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body Building
Weightlifting
11.00
13.00
Kevin Nomak
12.00
13.00
Boxing
MMA all levels
13.00
14.00
Robert Bandana

Power Fitness
13.00
14.00
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: All Levels
14.00
Endless Night
Thriller
14.00
16.10
Free Entry
130 min.

CrossFit
Advanced
15.00
16.00
Kevin Nomak
CrossFitAdvanced stamina workout.

Power Fitness
15.00
16.30
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

World Economy
15.00
17.30
Display

Cardio Fitness
Low impact
16.00
17.00
Mark Moreau

Big Ones
Concert
16.30
20.00
$60 Entry
210 min.

Under 16's to be accompanied by an adult.

World Economy
Comments
17.00
17.30
Comments on Display Session
Winter Survivor
Adventure
14.00
16.15
$10 Entry
135 min.

CrossFit
Intermediate
15.00
16.00
Kevin Nomak

Power Fitness
15.00
16.30
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Cardio Fitness
High impact
16.00
17.00
Trevor Smith

November Rain
Thriller
16.30
18.30
$20 Entry
120 min.

Body Building
Weightlifting
18.00
19.30
Kevin Nomak
Boxing
Thai boxing
14.00
15.00
Robert Bandana

Sabotage
Horror
14.00
16.22
Free Entry
142 min.

Body Works
14.00
17.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body WorksSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.

Finding Dino
Animation
16.30
17.56
Free Entry
86 min.

CrossFit
Beginners
17.00
18.30
Kevin Nomak

Zumba
Advanced
17.00
18.30
Emma Brown
CrossFit
Weightlifting
14.00
15.00
Kevin Nomak

Body Works
14.00
18.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels

Zumba
Preschool class
15.00
16.00
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.

Cardio Fitness
High impact
16.00
17.00
Trevor Smith

CrossFit
Advanced
17.00
18.30
Kevin Nomak

Zumba
Fitness and fun
17.00
18.30
Emma Brown
15.00
CrossFit
Beginners
15.00
16.00
Kevin Nomak
16.00
Sabotage
Horror
16.00
18.22
Free Entry
142 min.

Captain Legend
Action
18.30
20.10
Free Entry
100 min.
Boxing
Thai boxing
16.00
17.00
Robert Bandana
17.00
Zumba
Fitness and fun
17.00
18.30
Emma Brown
18.00
19.00
20.00
Body Building
Weightlifting
20.00
21.00
Kevin Nomak
21.00
22.00
Charles Choice
22.00
23.00
Performance
Body Building
Body works
22.00
23.00
Kevin Nomak

Reception

Bay Plaza Cinema

Floor 2

Monday

Lakewood Cinema

Lounge Bar

North Park Theatre

Tuesday

Floor 4

Old Capitol Arts

Wednesday

Speakers Room

Music Hall

Thursday

Campus Green

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No events available!
ReceptionFloor 2Lounge BarFloor 4Speakers RoomCampus Green
09:00
09:00
12:00
General Information
Registration and General Information
09:00
12:30
Food and Drinks
Free Entry
09:00
10:15
Robert Duncan
Performance

10:15
11:30
Janice Watson
Performance
09:00
10:15
Who Leads World Economic Rebound
Panel with Ann Perkins

10:15
11:30
Taxes From Prices
Panel with Robin Landrum
09:30
10:00
10:00
12:00
Crisis Archives
Screening
10:30
11:00
11:30
11:30
12:45
Donna Wright
Performance

12:45
14:00
Elizabeth Wallace
Performance
11:30
13:30
Gold Standard Overview
Panel with Robin Watson, Chris Prochaska and Shawn Georges
12:00
12:00
13:15
Market Overview Symposium
Screening

13:15
14:40
Impact Investing
Screening
12:30
13:00
13:30
13:30
15:00
General Information
Registration and General Information
13:30
14:15
Big Data Symposium
Panel with Josh Kowalsky

14:15
16:15
Case Studies in RCT's
Panel with Helena Howington, Frank Kasper and John Williams
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:00
17:30
World Economy
Display

17:00
17:30
Comments
World Economy
Comments on Display Session
15:30
15:30
17:15
Nola Sollars
Performance
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:00
23:00
Charles Choice
Performance
22:30

Reception

  • General Information
    09:00 - 12:00
  • General Information
    13:30 - 15:00

Floor 2

  • World Economy
    15:00 - 17:30
  • World Economy
    17:00 - 17:30

Lounge Bar

  • Food and Drinks
    09:00 - 12:30

Floor 4

  • Crisis Archives
    10:00 - 12:00
  • Market Overview Symposium
    12:00 - 13:15
  • Impact Investing
    13:15 - 14:40
  • Nola Sollars
    15:30 - 17:15

Speakers Room

  • Robert Duncan
    09:00 - 10:15
  • Janice Watson
    10:15 - 11:30
  • Donna Wright
    11:30 - 12:45
  • Elizabeth Wallace
    12:45 - 14:00
  • Charles Choice
    22:00 - 23:00

Campus Green

  • Who Leads World Economic Rebound
    09:00 - 10:15
  • Taxes From Prices
    10:15 - 11:30
  • Gold Standard Overview
    11:30 - 13:30
  • Big Data Symposium
    13:30 - 14:15
  • Case Studies in RCT's
    14:15 - 16:15
No events hours available!
ReceptionFloor 2Lounge BarFloor 4Speakers RoomCampus Green
13:30
13:30
14:15
Big Data Symposium
Panel with Josh Kowalsky
14:00

Campus Green

  • Big Data Symposium
    13:30 - 14:15
ReceptionFloor 2Lounge BarFloor 4Speakers RoomCampus Green
14:00
14:15
16:15
Case Studies in RCT's
Panel with Helena Howington, Frank Kasper and John Williams
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00

Campus Green

  • Case Studies in RCT's
    14:15 - 16:15
ReceptionFloor 2Lounge BarFloor 4Speakers RoomCampus Green
22:00
22:00
23:00
Charles Choice
Performance
22:30

Speakers Room

  • Charles Choice
    22:00 - 23:00
ReceptionFloor 2Lounge BarFloor 4Speakers RoomCampus Green
10:00
10:00
12:00
Crisis Archives
Screening
10:30
11:00
11:30

Floor 4

  • Crisis Archives
    10:00 - 12:00
ReceptionFloor 2Lounge BarFloor 4Speakers RoomCampus Green
11:30
11:30
12:45
Donna Wright
Performance
12:00
12:30

Speakers Room

  • Donna Wright
    11:30 - 12:45
ReceptionFloor 2Lounge BarFloor 4Speakers RoomCampus Green
12:30
12:45
14:00
Elizabeth Wallace
Performance
13:00
13:30

Speakers Room

  • Elizabeth Wallace
    12:45 - 14:00
ReceptionFloor 2Lounge BarFloor 4Speakers RoomCampus Green
09:00
09:00
12:30
Food and Drinks
Free Entry
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00

Lounge Bar

  • Food and Drinks
    09:00 - 12:30
ReceptionFloor 2Lounge BarFloor 4Speakers RoomCampus Green
09:00
09:00
12:00
General Information
Registration and General Information
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
13:30
15:00
General Information
Registration and General Information
14:00
14:30

Reception

  • General Information
    09:00 - 12:00
  • General Information
    13:30 - 15:00
ReceptionFloor 2Lounge BarFloor 4Speakers RoomCampus Green
11:30
11:30
13:30
Gold Standard Overview
Panel with Robin Watson, Chris Prochaska and Shawn Georges
12:00
12:30
13:00

Campus Green

  • Gold Standard Overview
    11:30 - 13:30
ReceptionFloor 2Lounge BarFloor 4Speakers RoomCampus Green
13:00
13:15
14:40
Impact Investing
Screening
13:30
14:00
14:30

Floor 4

  • Impact Investing
    13:15 - 14:40
ReceptionFloor 2Lounge BarFloor 4Speakers RoomCampus Green
10:00
10:15
11:30
Janice Watson
Performance
10:30
11:00

Speakers Room

  • Janice Watson
    10:15 - 11:30
No events hours available!
ReceptionFloor 2Lounge BarFloor 4Speakers RoomCampus Green
12:00
12:00
13:15
Market Overview Symposium
Screening
12:30
13:00

Floor 4

  • Market Overview Symposium
    12:00 - 13:15
No events hours available!
ReceptionFloor 2Lounge BarFloor 4Speakers RoomCampus Green
15:30
15:30
17:15
Nola Sollars
Performance
16:00
16:30
17:00

Floor 4

  • Nola Sollars
    15:30 - 17:15
ReceptionFloor 2Lounge BarFloor 4Speakers RoomCampus Green
09:00
09:00
10:15
Robert Duncan
Performance
09:30
10:00

Speakers Room

  • Robert Duncan
    09:00 - 10:15
No events hours available!
ReceptionFloor 2Lounge BarFloor 4Speakers RoomCampus Green
10:00
10:15
11:30
Taxes From Prices
Panel with Robin Landrum
10:30
11:00

Campus Green

  • Taxes From Prices
    10:15 - 11:30
No events hours available!
ReceptionFloor 2Lounge BarFloor 4Speakers RoomCampus Green
09:00
09:00
10:15
Who Leads World Economic Rebound
Panel with Ann Perkins
09:30
10:00

Campus Green

  • Who Leads World Economic Rebound
    09:00 - 10:15
ReceptionFloor 2Lounge BarFloor 4Speakers RoomCampus Green
15:00
15:00
17:30
World Economy
Display

17:00
17:30
Comments
World Economy
Comments on Display Session
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00

Floor 2

  • World Economy
    15:00 - 17:30
  • World Economy
    17:00 - 17:30
ReceptionFloor 2Lounge BarFloor 4Speakers RoomCampus Green
09:00
09:00
12:30
Food and Drinks
Free Entry
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00

Lounge Bar

  • Food and Drinks
    09:00 - 12:30
ReceptionFloor 2Lounge BarFloor 4Speakers RoomCampus Green
15:00
15:00
17:30
World Economy
Display

17:00
17:30
Comments
World Economy
Comments on Display Session
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00

Floor 2

  • World Economy
    15:00 - 17:30
  • World Economy
    17:00 - 17:30
ReceptionFloor 2Lounge BarFloor 4Speakers RoomCampus Green
09:00
09:00
10:15
Who Leads World Economic Rebound
Panel with Ann Perkins

10:15
11:30
Taxes From Prices
Panel with Robin Landrum
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
11:30
13:30
Gold Standard Overview
Panel with Robin Watson, Chris Prochaska and Shawn Georges
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
13:30
14:15
Big Data Symposium
Panel with Josh Kowalsky

14:15
16:15
Case Studies in RCT's
Panel with Helena Howington, Frank Kasper and John Williams
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00

Campus Green

  • Who Leads World Economic Rebound
    09:00 - 10:15
  • Taxes From Prices
    10:15 - 11:30
  • Gold Standard Overview
    11:30 - 13:30
  • Big Data Symposium
    13:30 - 14:15
  • Case Studies in RCT's
    14:15 - 16:15
ReceptionFloor 2Lounge BarFloor 4Speakers RoomCampus Green
09:00
09:00
10:15
Robert Duncan
Performance

10:15
11:30
Janice Watson
Performance
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
11:30
12:45
Donna Wright
Performance

12:45
14:00
Elizabeth Wallace
Performance
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
15:30
17:15
Nola Sollars
Performance
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:00
23:00
Charles Choice
Performance
22:30

Floor 4

  • Nola Sollars
    15:30 - 17:15

Speakers Room

  • Robert Duncan
    09:00 - 10:15
  • Janice Watson
    10:15 - 11:30
  • Donna Wright
    11:30 - 12:45
  • Elizabeth Wallace
    12:45 - 14:00
  • Charles Choice
    22:00 - 23:00
ReceptionFloor 2Lounge BarFloor 4Speakers RoomCampus Green
09:00
09:00
12:00
General Information
Registration and General Information
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
13:30
15:00
General Information
Registration and General Information
14:00
14:30

Reception

  • General Information
    09:00 - 12:00
  • General Information
    13:30 - 15:00
ReceptionFloor 2Lounge BarFloor 4Speakers RoomCampus Green
10:00
10:00
12:00
Crisis Archives
Screening
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:00
13:15
Market Overview Symposium
Screening

13:15
14:40
Impact Investing
Screening
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30

Floor 4

  • Crisis Archives
    10:00 - 12:00
  • Market Overview Symposium
    12:00 - 13:15
  • Impact Investing
    13:15 - 14:40
No events available!
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
07.00 - 08.00
Open Gym
Open entry
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Zumba
Beginners
Emma Brown

Martial Arts
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Open Gym
Open entry
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Zumba
Advanced
Emma Brown
CrossFit
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
Open Gym
Open entry
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Martial Arts
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner

Power Fitness
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner

Body Building
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
Open Gym
Open entry
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Martial Arts
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Martial Arts
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.

Boxing
Boxing class
Robert Bandana
BoxingReaction time training with sparring partners.
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Power Fitness
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner

Boxing
Boxing class
Robert Bandana
Martial Arts
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate

Boxing
MMA beginners
Robert Bandana
Zumba
Beginners
Emma Brown

Power Fitness
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

CrossFit
Beginners
Kevin Nomak
Body Building
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
12.00 - 13.00
Body Building
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
13.00 - 14.00
Body Works
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body Works
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels

Boxing
MMA all levels
Robert Bandana
Boxing
MMA all levels
Robert Bandana

Power Fitness
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: All Levels
14.00 - 15.00
Boxing
Thai boxing
Robert Bandana

Body Works
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body WorksSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.
Boxing
Thai boxing
Robert Bandana
CrossFit
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak

Body Works
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels

Zumba
Preschool class
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.

Cardio Fitness
High impact
Trevor Smith

CrossFit
Advanced
Kevin Nomak

Zumba
Fitness and fun
Emma Brown
15.00 - 16.00
CrossFit
Advanced
Kevin Nomak
CrossFitAdvanced stamina workout.

Power Fitness
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Cardio Fitness
Low impact
Mark Moreau
CrossFit
Intermediate
Kevin Nomak

Power Fitness
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Cardio Fitness
High impact
Trevor Smith
Cardio Fitness
High impact
Mark Moreau
Zumba
Preschool class
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
CrossFit
Beginners
Kevin Nomak
16.00 - 17.00
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
Mark Moreau
Boxing
Thai boxing
Robert Bandana
17.00 - 18.00
Zumba
Zumba dance
Emma Brown
CrossFit
Beginners
Kevin Nomak

Zumba
Advanced
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
Emma Brown
18.00 - 19.00
Body Building
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
Body Building
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
21.00 - 22.00
22.00 - 23.00
Body Building
Body works
Kevin Nomak

Monday

  • Open Gym
    07.00 - 11.00
  • Zumba
    08.00 - 09.00
  • Martial Arts
    09.00 - 10.30
  • Power Fitness
    11.00 - 12.45
  • Boxing
    11.00 - 13.00
  • Body Works
    13.00 - 14.00
  • CrossFit
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Power Fitness
    15.00 - 16.30
  • Cardio Fitness
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Body Building
    20.00 - 21.00

Tuesday

  • Open Gym
    07.00 - 11.00
  • Zumba
    08.00 - 09.00
  • Martial Arts
    11.00 - 12.45
  • Boxing
    11.00 - 13.00
  • Body Works
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Boxing
    13.00 - 14.00
  • CrossFit
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Power Fitness
    15.00 - 16.30
  • Cardio Fitness
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Body Building
    18.00 - 19.30

Wednesday

  • CrossFit
    07.00 - 09.00
  • Martial Arts
    09.00 - 10.30
  • Zumba
    11.00 - 13.00
  • Power Fitness
    11.00 - 14.00
  • CrossFit
    13.00 - 15.00
  • Cardio Fitness
    15.00 - 15.45
  • Cardio Fitness
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Zumba
    17.00 - 18.30

Thursday

  • Open Gym
    07.00 - 12.00
  • Martial Arts
    09.00 - 10.30
  • Power Fitness
    11.00 - 12.45
  • Body Building
    12.30 - 14.00
  • Boxing
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Body Works
    14.00 - 17.00
  • CrossFit
    17.00 - 18.30
  • Zumba
    17.00 - 18.30

Friday

  • Open Gym
    07.00 - 09.00
  • Body Building
    12.30 - 14.00
  • Boxing
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Zumba
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Zumba
    17.00 - 18.30

Saturday

  • Martial Arts
    09.00 - 12.45
  • Boxing
    11.00 - 13.00
  • Boxing
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Power Fitness
    13.00 - 14.00
  • CrossFit
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Body Works
    14.00 - 18.00
  • Zumba
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Cardio Fitness
    16.00 - 17.00
  • CrossFit
    17.00 - 18.30
  • Zumba
    17.00 - 18.30

Sunday

  • Open Gym
    07.00 - 11.00
  • Body Building
    11.00 - 13.00
  • CrossFit
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Boxing
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Body Building
    22.00 - 23.00
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
11.00 - 12.00
Body Building
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
12.00 - 13.00
Body Building
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
Body Building
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Body Building
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
Body Building
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
21.00 - 22.00
22.00 - 23.00
Body Building
Body works
Kevin Nomak

Monday

  • Body Building
    20.00 - 21.00

Tuesday

  • Body Building
    18.00 - 19.30

Thursday

  • Body Building
    12.30 - 14.00

Friday

  • Body Building
    12.30 - 14.00

Sunday

  • Body Building
    11.00 - 13.00
  • Body Building
    22.00 - 23.00
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
13.00 - 14.00
Body Works
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body Works
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
14.00 - 15.00
Body Works
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body WorksSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.
Body Works
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00

Monday

  • Body Works
    13.00 - 14.00

Tuesday

  • Body Works
    13.00 - 14.00

Thursday

  • Body Works
    14.00 - 17.00

Saturday

  • Body Works
    14.00 - 18.00
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
11.00 - 12.00
Boxing
Boxing class
Robert Bandana
Boxing
MMA beginners
Robert Bandana
Boxing
Boxing class
Robert Bandana
BoxingReaction time training with sparring partners.
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Boxing
MMA all levels
Robert Bandana
Boxing
MMA all levels
Robert Bandana
14.00 - 15.00
Boxing
Thai boxing
Robert Bandana
Boxing
Thai boxing
Robert Bandana
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Boxing
Thai boxing
Robert Bandana

Monday

  • Boxing
    11.00 - 13.00

Tuesday

  • Boxing
    11.00 - 13.00
  • Boxing
    13.00 - 14.00

Thursday

  • Boxing
    14.00 - 15.00

Friday

  • Boxing
    14.00 - 15.00

Saturday

  • Boxing
    11.00 - 13.00
  • Boxing
    13.00 - 14.00

Sunday

  • Boxing
    16.00 - 17.00
No events hours available!
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
15.00 - 16.00
Cardio Fitness
High impact
Mark Moreau
16.00 - 17.00
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
Mark Moreau
Cardio Fitness
High impact
Trevor Smith
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
Mark Moreau
Cardio Fitness
High impact
Trevor Smith

Monday

  • Cardio Fitness
    16.00 - 17.00

Tuesday

  • Cardio Fitness
    16.00 - 17.00

Wednesday

  • Cardio Fitness
    15.00 - 15.45
  • Cardio Fitness
    16.00 - 17.00

Saturday

  • Cardio Fitness
    16.00 - 17.00
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
07.00 - 08.00
CrossFit
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
CrossFit
Beginners
Kevin Nomak
14.00 - 15.00
CrossFit
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
15.00 - 16.00
CrossFit
Advanced
Kevin Nomak
CrossFitAdvanced stamina workout.
CrossFit
Intermediate
Kevin Nomak
CrossFit
Beginners
Kevin Nomak
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
CrossFit
Beginners
Kevin Nomak
CrossFit
Advanced
Kevin Nomak
18.00 - 19.00

Monday

  • CrossFit
    15.00 - 16.00

Tuesday

  • CrossFit
    15.00 - 16.00

Wednesday

  • CrossFit
    07.00 - 09.00
  • CrossFit
    13.00 - 15.00

Thursday

  • CrossFit
    17.00 - 18.30

Saturday

  • CrossFit
    14.00 - 15.00
  • CrossFit
    17.00 - 18.30

Sunday

  • CrossFit
    15.00 - 16.00
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
09.00 - 10.00
Martial Arts
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial Arts
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Martial Arts
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial Arts
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Martial Arts
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate
12.00 - 13.00

Monday

  • Martial Arts
    09.00 - 10.30

Tuesday

  • Martial Arts
    11.00 - 12.45

Wednesday

  • Martial Arts
    09.00 - 10.30

Thursday

  • Martial Arts
    09.00 - 10.30

Saturday

  • Martial Arts
    09.00 - 12.45
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
07.00 - 08.00
Open Gym
Open entry
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00

Monday

  • Open Gym
    07.00 - 11.00

Tuesday

  • Open Gym
    07.00 - 11.00

Thursday

  • Open Gym
    07.00 - 12.00

Friday

  • Open Gym
    07.00 - 09.00

Sunday

  • Open Gym
    07.00 - 11.00
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
11.00 - 12.00
Power Fitness
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
Power Fitness
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Power Fitness
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Power Fitness
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: All Levels
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Power Fitness
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Power Fitness
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
16.00 - 17.00

Monday

  • Power Fitness
    11.00 - 12.45
  • Power Fitness
    15.00 - 16.30

Tuesday

  • Power Fitness
    15.00 - 16.30

Wednesday

  • Power Fitness
    11.00 - 14.00

Thursday

  • Power Fitness
    11.00 - 12.45

Saturday

  • Power Fitness
    13.00 - 14.00
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
08.00 - 09.00
Zumba
Beginners
Emma Brown
Zumba
Advanced
Emma Brown
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Zumba
Beginners
Emma Brown
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Zumba
Preschool class
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
Zumba
Preschool class
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Zumba
Zumba dance
Emma Brown
Zumba
Advanced
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
Emma Brown
18.00 - 19.00

Monday

  • Zumba
    08.00 - 09.00

Tuesday

  • Zumba
    08.00 - 09.00

Wednesday

  • Zumba
    11.00 - 13.00
  • Zumba
    17.00 - 18.30

Thursday

  • Zumba
    17.00 - 18.30

Friday

  • Zumba
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Zumba
    17.00 - 18.30

Saturday

  • Zumba
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Zumba
    17.00 - 18.30
No events available!

Dies ist eine Beispiel-Seite. Sie unterscheidet sich von Beiträgen, da sie stets an derselben Stelle bleibt und (bei den meisten Themes) in der Website-Navigation angezeigt wird. Die meisten starten mit einem Impressum, der Datenschutzerklärung oder einer „Über uns“-Seite, um sich potenziellen Besuchern der Website vorzustellen. Dort könnte zum Beispiel stehen:

 

Hallo! Tagsüber arbeite ich als Fahrradkurier, nachts bin ich ein aufstrebender Schauspieler und dies hier ist meine Website. Ich lebe in Berlin, habe einen großen Hund namens Jack, mag Piña Coladas, jedoch weniger (ohne Schirm) im Regen stehen gelassen zu werden.

… oder so etwas wie:

 

Das Unternehmen XYZ wurde 1971 gegründet und versorgt die Öffentlichkeit seither mit qualitativ hochwertigen Produkten. An seinem Standort in einer kleinen Großstadt beschäftigt der Betrieb über 2.000 Menschen und unterstützt die Stadtbewohner in vielfacher Hinsicht.

Als neuer WordPress-Benutzer solltest du dein Dashboard aufrufen, um diese Seite zu löschen und neue Seiten und Beiträge für deine Website erstellen. Viel Spaß!